语言 中文版
MEMBERS
List of members

The first council President, vice President, treasurer, 
secretary-general list of candidates


President: 1


ID Name Unit Position  National 
provinces
 1  Liu Bo Shanghaishichang Aquatic products co., LTD  President  Shanghai

Vice President (in no particular order):8 


ID Name Unit Position  National 
provinces
1 Li Guozhao Zhongshanxiaolan
nanfeng Lamps factory
The general
 manager 
Guang dong
2 Zou Weixin Shuimulinsen Hong Kong 
co., LTD.

President Hong Kong
3  Chen Youlin Dr.Tank expert aquatic 
co., LTD

Director Taiwan
4 Yang Suozhu Tianjinjinhui Aquatic animals The general
manager 
Tianjin
5 Law Wilson
Business Partner Singapore
6  Zhang 
Jianfeng 
Macau amazon Aquatic animals The general
 manager 
Macau
7 Chen Jian Beijing's first waterscape 
creative design center

The general
 manager 
Beijing
8 Chen
Yaming
Beijing wild grass The general
 manager 
Beijing

Secretary general:1

ID Name Unit Position  National 
provinces
 1





The first session of the board nominated deputy 
secretary-general


Deputy secretary general:4


ID Name Unit Position  National 
provinces
1  Bo Haiming Shanghaishichang Aquatic  products co., LTD
Electrical  business 
operations director

Shang Hai
2 Zhou Xinwei Shanghaishichang Aquatic products co., LTD
Human  resources 
consultant

Shang Hai
3 Zhu Rongli AQUABIZ Promotion  department of the general manager
Tianjin
4

 




The first session of the council standing director candidate list



Managing director (in no particular order):26     


ID Name Unit Position National 
provinces
1 Liu Bo Shanghaishichang Aquatic products co., LTD
President ShangHai
2



3 LI Guozhao Zhongshanxiaolan nanfeng Lamps factory
The general manager 
Guangdong
4 Zou Weixin Shuimulinsen Hong Kong co., LTD.
President Hong Kong
5 Chen Youlin Dr.Tank expert aquatic co., LTD
Director
Taiwan
6 Yang Suozhu Tianjinjinhui Aquatic animals
The general manager 
Tianjin
7 XueHai Shanghaishichang Aquatic products co., LTD
Design director  Taiwan
8 Zhang
Jianfeng
Macau amazon Aquatic animals
The general manager  Macau
9 ChenJian Beijing's first waterscape 
creative design center

The general manager  Beijing
10  Chen
Yaming
Beijing wild grass
The general manager  Beijing
11 Li Enqing Enqing Aquatic animals
The general manager  Guangdong
12 Jia
Chengzhong
Haoyou Aquatic animals
The general manager  Qinghai
13 LiRenyou Shanghaimixiong Industrial co., LTD.
The general manager  Jiangsu
14 Tan Zeming Aokaidi Co., LTD. 
The general manager  Hong Kong
15 Liu Hanyi Zongyang Aquatic co., LTD.
The general manager  Taiwan
16  Zhang
Rongjuan
Xianjing Aquatic plants
The general manager  Guangdong
17  Wang
Zhengchun
 Shui jing ji
The general manager  Jilin
18 Cao
Zhiqiang
Personal landscape architect
Landscape architect
ShangHai
19 He Jian Shanghai jiayoucaocao Information technology co., LTD
The general manager  ShangHai
20  Liu
Wanqing
Wanhong Aquatic animals
The general manager  Guangdong
21 Li
Xiaosong
Yunnan Chenmu
The general manager  Yunnan
22 Xi Jisheng Hangzhou jiyin Intelligent  technology co., LTD
The general manager   Zhejiang
23 Liu
Mingkui
Tianjin mingliang lianchuang the development of science and technology co., LTD
The general manager  Tianjin
24  Cui Bin CTA South American aquatic BBS
Webmaster  ShangHai
25  Chen
Yongjian
YouLier
The general manager  Shandong
26 Li Wenchun Chengdou weizhong the innovation of science and technology co., LTD
The general manager  SiChuan

A list of candidates of the first board of directors


Director (in no particular order):40   


ID Name Unit Position National 
provinces
1 Liu Bo Shanghaishichang Aquatic products co., LTD
President
Shanghai
2  Wen Li Yidu Mall co., LTD 
President
Tianjin
3 Li Guozhao Zhongshanxiaolan nanfeng Lamps factory
The general
 manager 
Guangdong
4 Zou Weixin Shuimulinsen Hong Kong co., LTD.
President Hong Kong
5 Chen Youlin Dr.Tank expert aquatic co., LTD
Director Taiwan
6  Yang Suozhu Tianjinjinhui Aquatic animals
The general
 manager
Tianjin
7 Xuehai Shanghaishichang Aquatic products co., LTD
Design
director
Taiwan
8 Zhang
Jianfeng
Macau amazon Aquatic animals
The general
 manager
Macau
9 Chen Jian Beijing's first waterscape creative design center
The general
 manager
Beijing
10 ChenYaming Beijing wild grass
The general
 manager
Beijing
11 Li Enqing Enqing Aquatic animals
The general
 manager
Guangdong
12 Jia
Chengzhong
Haoyou Aquatic animals
The general
 manager
Qinghai
13 Li Renyou Shanghaimixiong Industrial co., LTD.
The general
 manager
Jiangsu
14 Tan Zeming Aokaidi Co., LTD.
The general
 manager
Hong Kong
15 Liu Hanyi Zongyang Aquatic co., LTD. 
The general
 manager
 
Taiwan
16 Zhang
Rongjuan
Xianjing Aquatic plants 
The general
 manager
 
Guangdong
17  Wang
Zhengchun
Shui jing ji
The general
 manager
JiLin
18  Cao
Zhiqiang
Personal landscape architect
Landscape
architect
Shanghai
19 He Jian Shanghai jiayoucaocao
Information technology co., LTD
The general
 manager
Shanghai
20 Liu
Wanqing
Wanhong Aquatic animals
The general
 manager
Guangdong
21 Li
Xiaosong
Yunnan Chenmu
The general
 manager
Yunnan
22 Xi Jisheng Hangzhou jiyin Intelligent technology co., LTD
The general
 manager
 Zhejiang
23 Liu
Mingkui
Tianjin mingliang lianchuang the develop
-ment of science and technology co., LTD
The general
 manager
Tianjin
24 Cui Bin CTA South American aquatic BBS
Webmaster Shanghai
25  Chen
Yongjian
YouLier
The general
 manager
Shandong
26 Li Wenchun Chengdou weizhong the innovation of 
science and technology co., LTD
The general
 manager
SiChuan
27 Gao Huiqin Yu feng tang
The general
 manager
Tianjin
28  Zhou
Zhiyuan
Zibo banyang zhouzhiyuan fish tank
The general
 manager
Shandong
29 Li Chengjun Shuijingyuanji aquarium
The general
 manager
Shandong
30 Jiang
Chengbo
Supreme aquatic animals
The general
 manager
Shandong
31 Cao Jun Nanjing yijing aquatic animals
The general
 manager
Jiangsu
32 Yang Wei Shanghai zhoupin Biological technology co., LTD
The general
 manager
Shanghai
33 Yang Yue Nanchong mocaotang Landscape design co., LTD
The general
 manager
Sichuan
34 Yang Bing Weifang daqian Landscape engineering co., LTD
The general
 manager
Shandong
35 Guo Ye Shanghai shiyun Aquarium equipment co., LTD
The general
 manager
Shanghai
36 Shen Feng Tonglu county south street Fengcai aquarium
Head  Zhejiang
37 Ge Junfeng Shuiyunjian shuijing
Head Jiangsu
38 Liu Weihao Mengjing Aquatic animals
Head Henan
39 Jiang Yang Xiaojiang shuijing studio
Head Liaoning
40  Cao Xun Shuijingji Chain franchise store
Head Anhui
CHINA AQUASCAPE ASSOCIATION
(associated organisation of China Fisheries Association)